Education, Innovation, Evidence... on Venous and Arterial Diseases
MAY 05-06, 2017
CENTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH
FACULTY OF MEDICINE OF PORTO
welcome

Dearest PVC participant,

It will be a great pleasure to welcome you to the Porto Vascular Conference 2017. Besides the invited lectures within the arterial and venous program we have organized nurses sessions, technicians sessions, workshops and medical students e-posters.
We also are preparing a textbook for all participants, containing chapters on the latest and most updated scientific developments and techniques in open and endovascular surgery.
We sincerely hope that you can enjoy the educational, interactive and instructive program of PVC 2017.

Welcome to Porto Vascular Conference 2017!

Armando Mansilha MD, PhD, FEBVS
PVC 2017 Chairman

informations

venue:

Auditorium of the Center for Medical Research of Faculty of Medicine of the University of Porto

date:

MAY 05-06, 2017

secretariat:

email: info@portovascularconference.com

Cristina Freitas
email: cristina.freitas@portovascularconference.com​
telf: +351 914 944 301

committees
chairman
Armando Mansilha(MD, PhD, FEBVS)
co-chairman
Daniel Brandão(MD, MMSc, FEBVS)
co-chairman
Luciana Ricca Gonçalves(MD)
co-chairman
Rui Cernadas(MD)
co-chairman
Rui Machado(MD, PhD)
co-chairman
Sérgio Sampaio(MD, PhD, FEBVS)
Honor Committee
  • António Braga
  • António Oliveira e Silva
  • Fernanda Viana
  • Fernando Araújo
  • José Amarante
  • José Daniel Menezes
  • José Fernandes e Fernandes
  • Maria Amélia Ferreira
  • Miguel Guimarães
  • Roncon de Albuquerque
  • Vítor Correia da Silva
Scientific Committee
  • Alexandra Canedo(CHVN Gaia)
  • Amílcar Mesquita(CH Alto Ave)
  • António Assunção(Hospital de Braga)
  • António Simões(Hospital de Viseu)
  • Diogo Cunha e Sá(Hospital de Loures)
  • Duarte Medeiros(CHLO Hospital de Egas Moniz)
  • Isabel Cássio(Hospital de Ponta Delgada)
  • João Albuquerque e Castro(Hospital de Évora)
  • João Almeida Pinto(CH Vale do Sousa)
  • Joaquim Barbosa(Hospital SAMS Lisboa)
  • José França(Hospital do Funchal)
  • José Pereira Albino(Hospital Lusíadas)
  • José Teixeira(CH S. João)
  • Luís Mendes Pedro(CHLC Hospital Santa Maria)
  • Luís Mota Capitão(CUF Descobertas)
  • Maria Emília Ferreira(CHLC Hospital Santa Marta)
  • Maria José Barbas(Hospital Garcia de Orta)
  • Óscar Gonçalves(CHUC)
  • Rui Almeida(CHP — Hospital de Santo António)
faculty
Armando Lobato(Brasil)
Barend Mees(The Netherlands)
Carlos Vaquero(Spain)
Cees Wittens(The Netherlands)
Diego Garcés(France)
Eric Ducasse(France)
Evgeny Shaydakov(Russia)
Gabriele Maritati(Italy)
Germano Melissano(Italy)
Gert de Borst(The Netherlands)
Ignacio Lojo Rocamonde(Spain)
Javier Alvarez(Spain)
Jean-François Uhl(France)
Jean-Pierre Becquemin(France)
JJ Guex(France)
Jordi Maeso(Spain)
Julian Scott(UK)
Laurent Chiche(France)
Martin Landaluce(Spain)
Mauro Gargiulo(Italy)
Nilo Mosquera(Spain)
Nuno Dias(Sweden)
Olivier Goëau-Brissonnière(France)
Pier Luigi Antignani(Italy)
Raj Patel(UK)
Vicente Riambau(Spain)
Alberto Dias da Silva(Porto)
Albuquerque de Matos(Coimbra)
Alexandra Canedo(V. N. Gaia)
Alfredo Cerqueira(Porto)
Amílcar Mesquita(Guimarães)
Ana Sofia Ferreira(Braga)
Anabela Gonçalves(Coimbra)
Andreia Coelho(V. N. Gaia)
Ângela Teixeira(V. N. Gaia)
Angélica Damião(Lisboa)
António Assunção(Braga)
António Guedes Vaz(V. N. Gaia)
António Simões(Viseu)
Arlindo Matos(Porto)
Armando Mansilha(Porto)
Augusto Ministro(Lisboa)
Carla Joana Rodrigues(Viseu)
Carlos Pereira(Porto)
Carolina Vaz(Porto)
Celso Carrilho(Guimarães)
Clara Nogueira(V. N. Gaia)
Cristina Maia e Costa(Porto)
Dalila Rolim(Porto)
Daniel Brandão(V. N. Gaia)
Diogo Cunha e Sá(Loures)
Diogo Silveira(V. N. Gaia)
Duarte Medeiros(Lisboa)
Eduardo Serra Brandão(Lisboa)
Elsa Azevedo(Porto)
Emanuel Dias(Ponta Delgada)
Emílio Silva(Porto)
Eurico Norton(Porto)
Fernando Ramos(Porto)
Filipa Duarte(V. N. Gaia)
Filipe Brandão(Porto)
Francisco Lopes(Porto)
Francisco Vieira(Porto)
Frederico Gonçalves(Lisboa)
Gabriel Anacleto(Coimbra)
Gonçalo Alves(Lisboa)
Gonçalo Cabral(Lisboa)
Gonçalo Sobrinho(Lisboa)
Hugo Valentim(Lisboa)
Isabel Cássio(Ponta Delgada)
Isabel Vilaça(Porto)
Joana Carvalho(Porto)
Joana Ferreira(Guimarães)
João Albuquerque e Castro(Évora)
João Almeida Pinto(Penafiel)
João Correia Simões(Guimarães)
João Morais(Leiria)
João Oliveira(Braga)
João Pacheco Pereira(Lisboa)
João Rocha Neves(Porto)
João Silva e Castro(Lisboa)
João Vasconcelos(Penafiel)
Joaquim Barbosa(Lisboa)
Joel Sousa(Porto)
Jorge Costa Lima(Porto)
José Almeida Lopes(Porto)
José Amarante(Porto)
José Aragão de Morais(Lisboa)
José Carlos Vidoedo(Penafiel)
José Daniel Menezes(Lisboa)
José Fernandes e Fernandes(Lisboa)
José França(Funchal)
José Pedro Pinto(Porto)
José Pereira Albino(Lisboa)
José Teixeira(Porto)
Júlia Maciel(Porto)
Júlio Rego(Porto)
Luciana Ricca Gonçalves(Porto)
Luís Antunes(Coimbra)
Luís Loureiro(Porto)
Luís Machado(Porto)
Luís Mendes Pedro(Lisboa)
Luís Mota Capitão(Lisboa)
Luís Silvestre(Lisboa)
Luís Vilaça(Braga)
Luísa Fonseca(Porto)
Manuel Fonseca(Coimbra)
Maria Amélia Ferreira(Porto)
Maria Emília Ferreira(Lisboa)
Maria José Barbas(Almada)
Maria Sameiro Caetano Pereira(Porto)
Marina Neto(Porto)
Mário Albuquerque(Porto)
Mário Macedo(Lisboa)
Mário Vieira(Braga)
Marta Carvalho(Porto)
Miguel Barbosa(Vila Real)
Miguel Guimarães(Porto)
Miguel Lobo(V. N. Gaia)
Miguel Maia(Penafiel)
Miguel Salazar(Porto)
Nelson Oliveira(Ponta Delgada)
Óscar Gonçalves(Coimbra)
Paula Dias(Porto)
Paulo Barreto(V. N. Gaia)
Paulo Correia(Porto)
Paulo Dias(Porto)
Paulo Sousa(Lisboa)
Pedro Almeida(Porto)
Pedro Amorim(Lisboa)
Pedro Brandão(V. N. Gaia)
Pedro Marques da Silva(Lisboa)
Pedro Paz Dias(Porto)
Pedro Sá Pinto(Porto)
Pedro Von Hafe(Porto)
Ricardo Castro Ferreira(Porto)
Ricardo Vale Pereira(Coimbra)
Rita Augusto(V. N. Gaia)
Rui Almeida(Porto)
Rui Cernadas(Porto)
Rui Machado(Porto)
Ruy Fernandes e Fernandes(Lisboa)
Sara Castro(V. N. Gaia)
Sérgio Sampaio(Porto)
Silva Cardoso(Porto)
Tiago Loureiro(Porto)
Tiago Soares(Porto)
Victor Martins(V. N. Gaia)
Ana Rita Oliveira(Braga)
Anabela Moura(Porto)
Carina Andreia Pereira(Porto)
Cláudia Costa(Porto)
Duarte Mendonça(Viseu)
Elsa Lopes(Penafiel)
Graça Rente(Porto)
Gracinda Manso(Coimbra)
Jacinta Manata(Coimbra)
Manuel Lopes(Matosinhos)
Manuel Mendes(Porto)
Marta Silva(Porto)
Marta Teixeira(Viseu)
Paula Ferreira(V. N. Gaia)
Paulo Ramos(Porto)
Paulo Valente(Porto)
Pedro Rodrigues(Braga)
Ricardo Sousa(Porto)
Rui Silva(Maia)
Sandra Pacheco(V. N. Gaia)
Sara Pinto(Porto)
Susana Carvalho(V. N. Gaia)
Teresa Baptista(Porto)
Vânia Duarte(Guimarães)
Virgínia Pereira(Porto)
Albano Rodrigues(Porto)
André Cruz(Penafiel)
Andreia Brito(Lisboa)
Carmen Ferreira(Porto)
Daniela Cunha(Porto)
Gil Nunes(Lisboa)
Helder Santos(Coimbra)
João Rodrigues(Porto)
Nuno Borges(Braga)
Nuno Costa(Porto)
Patrícia Guilherme(Faro)
Paulo Batista(Lisboa)
Rosa Santos(Porto)
Rui Nobre Chaves(Porto)
Sónia Ribeiro(Lisboa)
main programme

Moderators: José Daniel Menezes, Rui Cernadas, Silva Cardoso

11h00
Antiphospholipid syndrome: diagnosis and management
Luísa Fonseca
11h12
Deep venous thrombosis: treatment and secondary prevention
Luís Mendes Pedro
11h24
Cancer-associated thrombosis: prevention and treatment
Miguel Barbosa
11h36
Anticoagulation in frail patients (elderly, chronic kidney disease)
Pedro Marques da Silva
11h48
Post-thrombotic syndrome: endovascular and medical treatment
Armando Mansilha
12h00
Discussion
12h30
Lunch

Moderators: Júlia Maciel, Elsa Azevedo, Pedro Von Hafe

9h00
Atrial Fibrillation and stroke prevention therapy
Paula Dias
09h12
Combination therapy with oral anticoagulants and antiplatelet agents
João Morais
09h24
Cerebral venous thrombosis: Diagnosis and management
Marta Carvalho
09h36
Venous thromboembolism prophylaxis in surgical and medical patients
João Pacheco Pereira
09h48
Patients on NOACs: How to organize follow-up? When and how should be measured the anticoagulant effect of NOACs?
Luciana Ricca Gonçalves
10h00
Discussion
10h30
Coffee Break

Moderators: Rui Cernadas, Armando Mansilha
Secretary: Rita Augusto

14h00
A Case of Raynaud’s Syndrome
Rui Cernadas
14h30
Peripheral Arterial Disease
Sara Castro
15h00
Chronic Venous Insuf ciency
Cristina Maia e Costa
15h30
Coffee Break

Moderators: António Assunção, António Simões, João Almeida Pinto
Secretary: Ricardo Castro-Ferreira

08h30
Lower limb amputation achieving a quality outcome
Speaker: Julian Scott
Discussant: Armando Mansilha
8h37
Long stenting for TASC C and D lesions – tips and tricks
Speaker: Eric Ducasse
Discussant: Ruy Fernandes e Fernandes
08h44
Bone marrow derived cell therapy in critical limb ischemia
Speaker: Gert de Borst
Discussant: Daniel Brandão
08h51
Which peripheral lesions should be treated primarily by DEB rather than plain ballons or stents?
Speaker: Ruy Fernandes e Fernandes
Discussant: Carlos Vaquero
08h58
How useful is the atherectomy plus DEB for SFA lesions?
Speaker: Carlos Vaquero
Discussant: Gabriel Anacleto
09h05
Percutaneous transluminal access for peripheral angioplasty
Speaker: Olivier Goëau-Brissonnière
Discussant: Mauro Gargiulo
9h12
How to improve the durability of endovascular repair of popliteal aneurysms
Speaker: Frederico Gonçalves
Discussant: José Carlos Vidoedo
09h19
Discussion

Moderators: Rui Cernadas, Armando Mansilha
Secretary: Andreia Coelho

16h00
REVEAL-CEAP trial
Armando Mansilha
16h10
Chronic Venous Disease in the Work Medical Setting
Francisco Lopes
16h40
Abdominal Aortic Aneurysm
Filipa Duarte
17h10
Varicose Vein Referral
Rui Cernadas
17h30
End of the Sessions

Moderators: Maria Emília Ferreira, Maria José Barbas, José Teixeira
Secretary: Luís Machado

09h30
How to implement a Hybrid OR and how it influences vascular surgical treatment patterns
Speaker: Sérgio Sampaio
Discussant: Julian Scott
09h37
The evidence for dual antiplatelet therapy in PAD interventions
Speaker: Gert de Borst
Discussant: Armando Mansilha
09h44
Recanalization of popliteal arteries, how and when?
Speaker: Rui Machado
Discussant: Ignacio Lojo Rocamonde
09h51
Contralateral access in the endovascular treatment of infra-inguinal occlusive disease
Speaker: Luís Mendes Pedro
Discussant: Jordi Maeso
09h58
Angiosomes, a failed concept?
Speaker: Daniel Brandão
Discussant: Gonçalo Sobrinho
10h05
Treatment of in-stent restenosis
Speaker: Ignacio Lojo Rocamonde
Discussant: Luís Antunes
10h12
Popliteal and crural inflow in distal and ultradistal open revascularization
Speaker: Diogo Cunha e Sá
Discussant: Daniel Brandão
10h19
Discussion
10h30
Coffee Break

Moderators: António Guedes Vaz, Paulo Correia, Diego Garcés
Secretary: Marina Neto

11h00
How useful are current guidelines for the management of patients with lower limb venous disease?
Speaker: José Pereira Albino
Discussant: Pedro Brandão
11h07
Foam sclerotherapy in the elderly patients with severe CVD
Speaker: Pier Luigi Antignani
Discussant: Arlindo Matos
11h14
Results of GSV endovenous laser ablation
Speaker: Evgeny Shaydakov
Discussant: Maria Sameiro Caetano Pereira
11h21
How to measure the efficacy of compression?
Speaker: Cees Wittens
Discussant: Angélica Damião
11h28
Venoactive drugs, who will benefit?
Speaker: JJ Guex
Discussant: Pedro Amorim
11h35
How do we know whether our treatments for varicose veins are working?
Speaker: Armando Mansilha
Discussant: José Aragão Morais
11h42
Pelvic venous congestion syndrome: diagnosis and treatment
Speaker: Ignacio Lojo Rocamonde
Discussant: Joana Carvalho
11h49
Discussion

Moderators: Mário Macedo, Amílcar Mesquita, José França
Secretary: Joel Sousa

12h00
Foam sclerotherapy in patients with vascular malformations
Speaker: Pier Luigi Antignani
Discussant: José Pereira Albino
12h07
Primary and secondary tumors of the vena cava
Speaker: Laurent Chiche
Discussant: Clara Nogueira
12h14
What are the absolute requirements for venous stents
Speaker: Cees Wittens
Discussant: Paulo Dias
12h21
Recanalization in post-thrombotic syndrome
Speaker: Hugo Valentim
Discussant: Joana Ferreira
12h28
Anticoagulation and Cancer patients: old problem, new solutions?
Speaker: Raj Patel
Discussant: Carolina Vaz
12h35
Oral anticoagulation and recent guidelines: critical reading
Speaker: Luciana Ricca Gonçalves
Discussant: Raj Patel
12h42
NOACs and real world evidence: practical overview concerning the treatment extension
Speaker: Raj Patel
Discussant: Manuel Fonseca
12h49
Discussion

Moderators: Maria Amélia Ferreira, Miguel Guimarães, José Amarante, José Daniel Menezes, Javier Alvarez, Francisco Vieira

13h00
The importance of NHS hospitals Registries
Paulo Sousa
13h07
Vascular Education for the new Specialist and Maintenance of Pro ciency
José Fernandes e Fernandes
13h14
Proposals for new CME credits programs
Armando Mansilha
13h20
Discussion
13h30
Lunch

Moderators: Luís Mota Capitão, Albuquerque de Matos, Alexandra Canedo
Secretary: José Pedro Pinto

14h30
“Off-label” use of endovascular aortic repair
Speaker: Barend Mees
Discussant: Nilo Mosquera
14h37
How to compare fEVAR with chEVAR?
Speaker: Eric Ducasse
Discussant: Rui Machado
14h44
Long-term results of endoconduits used to deal with poor access during EVAR
Speaker: Nuno Dias
Discussant: Mário Vieira
14h51
Re-entry tear spot stenting for exclusion of false lumen in aortic dissection
Speaker: Gabriele Maritati
Discussant: Frederico Gonçalves
14h58
Tricks and Tips for "impossible" catheterizations in FEVAR and BEVAR
Speaker: Vicente Riambau
Discussant: Sérgio Sampaio
15h07
Diagnosis and treatment of Type III endoleak
Speaker: Mauro Gargiulo
Discussant: Armando Lobato
15h14
Visceral artery aneurysms: when and at what size are they dangerous and how should they be treated by endovascular approach
Speaker: Armando Mansilha
Discussant: Gabriele Maritati
15h21
Discussion

Moderators: Joaquim Barbosa, João Albuquerque e Castro, Isabel Cássio
Secretary: Tiago Soares

15h30
Impact of the use of intraoperative extra low dose imaging protocols
Speaker: Nuno Dias
Discussant: Luís Loureiro
15h37
The use of dynamic CT scan for EVAR follow-up
Speaker: Jordi Maeso
Discussant: Diogo Silveira
15h44
Open surgery is still best for specific subsets of AAA
Speaker: Laurent Chiche
Discussant: Barend Mees
15h51
AAA OR: role and critical issues in the current endovascular era
Speaker: Gabriele Maritati
Discussant: Nelson Oliveira
15H58
The impact of hospital volume and other clinical variables on the outcomes of open repair of AAA
Speaker: Olivier Goëau- Brissonnière
Discussant: Armando Mansilha
16h05
Sandwich technique for TAAA
Speaker: Armando Lobato
Discussant: João Silva e Castro
16h12
The role of open surgery for rAAA
Speaker: Germano Melissano
Discussant: Celso Carrilho
16h19
Discussion
16h30
Coffee Break

Moderators: Rui Almeida, Duarte Medeiros, Óscar Gonçalves
Secretary: João Rocha Neves

17h00
The top 10 highlights from the ESVS guidelines for the management of the Descending Thoracic Aorta diseases
Speaker: Vicente Riambau
Discussant: Ruy Fernandes e Fernandes
17h07
Endovascular options in the thoracic aorta in patients with connective tissue disorders
Speaker: Barend Mees
Discussant: Daniel Brandão
17h14
The value of hypnosis for EVAR
Speaker: Jean-Pierre Becquemin
Discussant: Gert de Borst
17h21
Advances in open treatment of TAAA
Speaker: Germano Melissano
Discussant: Augusto Ministro
17h28
TAAA: endovascular treatment after a previous aortic repair
Speaker: Mauro Gargiulo
Discussant: Emanuel Dias
17h35
If possible should we always preserve both hypogastric arteries?
Speaker: Nilo Mosquera
Discussant: Gonçalo Alves
17h42
Cardiopulmonary exercise testing (CPEX) and outcomes following AAA surgery
Speaker: Julian Scott
Discussant: Gonçalo Cabral
17h49
Discussion
Nurses

Chairman: Virgínia Pereira, Carina Andreia Pereira
Moderators: Virgínia Pereira, Carina Andreia Pereira

08h30
Biofilm: diagnosis versus treatment
Paulo Ramos
08h40
Fixation of endoprothesis: preparation and handling the endoanchors device
Vânia Duarte
08h50
The experience of the Angiology and Vascular Surgery Department of the Coimbra University Hospital
Jacinta Manata
09h00
The patient with vascular pathology in the community
Elsa Lopes

Moderators: Paulo Valente, Anabela Moura, Pedro Rodrigues

09h30
Endovascular Surgery – the role of the OR’s nursing team
Marta Silva e Cláudia Costa
09h40
Vacuum therapy aplication in non-conventional situations
Teresa Baptista
09h50
Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy
Manuel Lopes
10h00
The use of compression stockings in light of the evidence
Ricardo Sousa
10h10
Discussion
10h30
Coffee-break

Moderators: Manuel Mendes, Duarte Mendonça, Gracinda Manso

11h00
The importance of approaching pain in a amputated patient
Ana Rita Oliveira
11h10
Challenges of the specialist in rehabilitation with the care of the vascular patient at home
Rui Silva
11h20
Beyond the cure: The vascular patient with palliative care needs
Sara Pinto
11h30
The importance of teamwork in therapeutic success
Susana Carvalho e Sandra Pacheco
11h40
Discussion
Technicians

Moderators: Albano Rodrigues, Rui Nobre Chaves

14h30
Physical Exercise Effect on Intima- Media Thickening in Women Over 50 Years Old
Helder Santos
14h40
Carotid Ultrasound with contrast: characterization of atherosclerotic plaque instability
Rosa Santos
14h50
Hemodynamic alterations of the vertebral arteries
Carmen Ferreira
15h00
The Contribution of Transcranial Ultrasonography in the Evaluation of Carotid/Vertebral Stenosis Magnitude
Gil Nunes
15h10
Discussion

Moderators: João Rodrigues, Albano Rodrigues

15h30
Emergency Ultrasonography
Patrícia Guilherme
15h40
Strain and Strain Rate in the Evaluation of Abdominal Aortic Aneurysm
Paulo Batista
15h50
Intermittent Claudication and Quality of Life
Daniela Cunha
16h00
Endovascular procedures follow-up
Sónia Ribeiro
16h10
Discussion
16h30
Coffee-break

Moderators: Nuno Costa, Rui Nobre Chaves

17h00
Study of Vascular Accesses for Hemodialysis
André Cruz
17h10
Role of Ultrasonography in May- Thurner’s Syndrome
Andreia Brito
17h20
Venous Stenting Follow-up
Nuno Borges
17h30
New Techniques in the Treatment of Venous Insuf ciency
Luís Machado
17h40
Discussion
18h00
End of Meeting
Workshops

9h30–10h30 / 10h45–11h45 / 12h00–13h00
Moderator: Eduardo Serra Brandão
Room 1
Max number of attendees: 25 / 25 / 25

09h00–13h00
Moderator: Martin Landaluce
Room 2
Max number of attendees: 20

14h00–18h00
Moderators: Henrique Costa Dias, Carlos Rodeiro
Room 1
Max number of attendees: 25

14h00–17h00
Chairperson: Alexandra Canedo
Speakers: João Pacheco Pereira, Pedro Almeida
Room 4
Max number of attendees: 60

16h00–18h00
Moderator: Daniel Brandão
Room 2
Max number of attendees: 40

09h00–13h00
Moderator: Maria do Sameiro Caetano Pereira
Room 2
Max number of attendees: 15

08h30–10h30
Moderator: Pedro Marques da Silva, Armando Mansilha
Room 1
Max number of attendees: 25

14h30–15h30 / 15h45–16h45 / 17h00–18h00
Moderator: Prof. Jean-François Uhl
Room 1
Max number of attendees: 15 / 15 / 15

14h00–18h00
Moderator: Alberto Oliveira
Room 4
Max number of attendees: 40
Medical Students e-poster

President: Emílio Silva

Jury: Pedro Paz Dias, Alfredo Cerqueira, Dalila Rolim, Paulo Barreto, Victor Martins, Ricardo Vale Pereira

Jury: Jorge Costa Lima, Isabel Vilaça, João Oliveira, Miguel Maia, Luís Silvestre, Carla Joana Rodrigues

Jury: Eurico Norton, Pedro Almeida, Pedro Sá Pinto, Miguel Lobo, Anabela Gonçalves

Jury: Fernando Ramos, José Almeida Lopes, Alberto Dias da Silva, Carlos Pereira, Luís Vilaça

Jury: Ana Sofia Ferreira, João Vasconcelos, Miguel Salazar, Tiago Loureiro, João Correia Simões

sponsors
Servier
BAYER
Medtronic
BARD
Bristol-Myers Squibb
SANOFI
Juzo
Alfa Wasserman
Boston Scientific
Cook
Boehringer Ingelheim
Ferrer
ANGELINI
Daiichi-Sankyo
studium
medi
LeMaitre
Rubespharma
Getinge
Flebogrif
Faculty of Medicine of the University of Porto LOOKS FORWARD TO HOSTING YOU AT ITS PVC 2017 CONFERENCE,
MAY 05-06, 2017
Gallery